Posts

Hey Bombers! How you doing?!

The Spring Festival 2018 is finally here! Yeah!
We would like to say Happy Chinese New Year for all of the bombers here! May this year bring us a good luck and good fortune! Let’s fill the day with joy and happiness with Bombman!

...

Today gonna be a fantastic day for sure!

See More
It looks like you may be having problems playing this video. If so, please try restarting your browser.
Close
152 Views

Hey Bombers!
🎉Tonight is the Chinese New Year Eve~ Thankyou all for your tolerance and support to the Bomb Man. We wish to bring more happiness in the new year!
🎆Now you can share this post with anything you want to say to us,and the Chinese New Year Present is waiting for you!
Rules:
🎁100 shares, Diamond*100 + Coin*10W...
🎁200 shares, Diamond*200 + Coin*30W
🎁500 shares, Diamond*300 + Coin*50W
🎁1000 shares, Diamond*500 + Coin*100W
Time: 15/2-17/2
Join us NOW!

See More
It looks like you may be having problems playing this video. If so, please try restarting your browser.
Close
Posted by Bomb Man
229 Views
229 Views
Videos
Spring Festival2018
34
4
Bomb Man to celebrate Spring Festival
26
7
Hi all, New version will be realeased tomorrow.🎉🎉🎉🎉 Maintenance:12.16 02:00 -12.16 07:00 about 5 hours. You will see many fun system.Such as Charisma Blog and Wardrobe. You can change the color of fashion and send flowers to other player. Moon Rabbit will come! So Cute and So powerful!🔥🔥🔥
114
88
Photos
Posts

😘😘Weekly Event😘😘
1️⃣️New Spring Festival Gifts are coming - Clothes, Permeant Skin, Cute Weapon now all are available in total top up event on Feb.16th-Feb.22nd;
2️⃣Bombers can get wing fragments for everyday's log-in
3️⃣Bombers can redeem Precious Clothes-Colorful crown in total cost event ;
4️⃣️Big sale for strong weapons and precious items;...
5️⃣️Bonus for continuously top up everyday!
For more event details, please login game and have a try. Enjoy your game!
Happy Lunar New Year!

See More
No automatic alt text available.
No automatic alt text available.

Hey Bombers!

We are about to celebrate Chinese New Year 2018 very soon!
Are you feel excited about this? Do you know that Chinese New Year is identical with fireworks?
FYI, fireworks in Chinese New Year symbolise the start of the celebration, but are also used to drive away evil spirits. Wow!

...

Let’s make our own firework this year!

See More
It looks like you may be having problems playing this video. If so, please try restarting your browser.
Close
188 Views

Hey Bombing Lovers!
👩‍❤️‍💋‍👨Tomorrow will be the Valentine's Day! Have you prepared the present for your lover?
🎁Let's show off what present you send to your lover in Bomb Man. If there is a grand wedding on the Valentine's Day will be memorable for both of you and your friends.
🤫Tips: big discount applied to the weddings in Bomb Man!
❤️Happy Valentine's Day!

No automatic alt text available.

Hey Bombers!
😍Is there anything in Bomb Man that you are dreaming to have?
🎁It can be any fashions, pets, mounts, or weapons,etc.
📢LET ME KNOW~~~
http://gph.is/2EeQDJW

😘😘Weekly Event😘😘
1️⃣️New orange clothes - Valentine‘ Day suit now is available in total top up event on Feb.9th-Feb.11th;
2️⃣Bombers can get wing fragments for everyday's log-in
3️⃣Bombers can redeem Precious Mount-Lord of the earth in total cost event ;
4️⃣️Big sale for strong weapons and precious items;...
5️⃣️Bonus for continuously top up everyday!
For more event details, please login game and have a try. Enjoy your game!

See More
No automatic alt text available.

Hey Bombers!
📣We'll choose 10 bombers who got the most likes in the event last weekend!
📰Details are in this list:
Server & ID
Bomb Sea 506431,777934...
Bright Hall 1035596
Lava 1893735,1141418,768075
CanisMinor 1570817,1312802
Dark 1883000
Windy 1874747
🎁 All of them can get Diamond*200,Coin*50000, Loudspeaker*3,Pray Coin*10, Light Key*2 as rewards.
📢Congratulations for them!And please look forward to our next event.

See More
No automatic alt text available.

Hey Bombers!
🤔What would you say to prove that you are a Bomb Man player in one sentence.
🎁Leave your sentence and server & ID. We'll choose 10 bombers who got the most likes to give Diamond*200,Coin*50000, Loudspeaker*3,Pray Coin*10, Light Key*2 as rewards.🎁
📢Let's speak for yourself!

No automatic alt text available.

All Server Maintenance Notice
Dear players, in order to provide you all better gaming experience, we are about to shut down all servers for maintenance on 2018/02/02 9:30-10:00(GMT+8). The maintenance lasts for about 30 mins. BTW, the opening time of server is subjected to actual operation condition, so if this caused any trouble, please accept our sincere apology for that. Thank you all for your understanding and support. Enjoy with us!😊

Image may contain: text

Dear All Bomb Girl’s players:

📣We noted that some of you have Log In Error now.
📣Please go to Google Play to download new app and log in the game again. Here is the link👉
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details…...
📣Please keep focusing our FB posts.

👩‍🏫Sincere Apology for inconvenience.
👩‍🏫Thank you for your support to Bomb Man.

See More
Image may contain: text

【Brain Twist】🤖🤖🤖
🤔How many holes in this T-shirt?
❤️Share to ask your friends when you figure it out

Image may contain: text
Bomb Man is feeling excited.

🎉Version Update🎉
🕐TIME:01.26 01:00-05:00(GMT+8)🕔
🎁New function - Inescapable Adventure will open after this update
🎁There are also lots of events and more times diamonds return.
‼️The update will last for about 4 hours. BTW, the opening time of server is subjected to actual operation condition, so if this caused any trouble, please accept our sincere apology for that. Thank you all for your understanding and support. Enjoy your game!

Image may contain: text

🎊Jingle Bear, Jingle Bear
🤩Strong weapon is coming!
🎁For more event details, please login game and have a try. Enjoy your game!

Image may contain: text

Hey Bombers!
🤔Definitely not all the pets are as clever as the pets in Bomb Man. Have you ever seen any pets are kind of stupid but funny and cute? 😹
🐶Share the photo with us and leave your server & ID. We'll choose 10 bombers who got the most likes to give 100*diamond, 3*EXP Egg IV and 3*Pet Advance as rewards🎁🎁🎁
React & Share if you find interests
http://gph.is/2FSehcp

media.giphy.com

Hey Bombers!
🤔Definitely not all the pets are as clever as the pets in Bomb Man. Have you ever seen any pets are kind of stupid but funny and cute? 😹
🐶Share the photo with us and leave your server & ID. We'll choose 10 bombers who got the most likes to give 100*diamond, 3*EXP Egg IV and 3*Pet Advance as rewards🎁
React & Share if you find interests
http://gph.is/2FSehcp