FIND US
Bangkok, Thailand
Bangkok, Thailand
INTERESTS
Personal Interests
Favorite music: indie music or easy listening.
Thai stars like: Ananda.
International stars like: Takeshi Shiro Car Acne....
Favorite singer: Boy Trai, Jetset'er, Groove Riders.
Favorite color: pink
Colors that do not like: None.
Favorite movie: Killers.
Favorite Music: the honeymoon Jetset'er.
Hobbies: play music and play Casino Bien.
Talent: Piano riding style gymnastics.
Favorite Sport: Badminton.
Favorite pet: dog
Circle of love: Teddy bear
See More
MORE INFO
Biography
Name: Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul
Nickname: Fern/Baifern
Birthday: September 30, 1992...
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: Bangkok
Height: 165cm
Education: Nawamintarashinutid School
Interests: Drawing, playing Piano
See More
Awards
Top Award 2010 - Best Film Rising Star Female for First Love

Mthai Award 2011 - Top-talk Star Couple for 2011 First Love with Mario Maurer...

Top Prize Awards 2010 (TV Pool magazine.)
- Branch Field Best Female movie stars (fern leaves).

Awards Chalermthai Award No. 8.
- Introduction to Field an actress in Thai movie of the year.
See More
Gender
Female
Personal Information
Kindergarten students: Schools are as neurology end of Grade 4.
Primary school: Grad School letters Thep 5 - P. 6.
High school: learning at school Nawamindhrach...udhit. Triamudomsuksa Nomklao. Sci line - calculation
University: University of Srinakharinwirot. Faculty of Arts. Field of view and directed.
Future - Dit Chi Lue wonderful way embracing.
Favorite subjects: English society
Do not like the course: Physics.
Favorite food: fried basil.
Favorite dessert: Lay snacks yellow wet cement.
Habit: Simple cheerful friendly petulant
ID motto: Today Tomorrow fell down again. But it will not hurt the same.
How to DJs: The solicitation of Modeling.
The first piece of work: advertising students Shoes Teen pop.
Create a portfolio: the little things called love.
Portfolio proud: proud of all the work done in..
Favorite place: the sea.
Men who like: like no honest man and a gentleman vulgar.


Movies:
Miss You Again (A-Neung Kit Teung Bpen Yaang Ying)
Crazy Little Thing Called Love/First Love
-Cast-
Mario Maurer - Chon
Pimchanok Lerwisetpibol - Nam
Sudarat Budtporm - Inn (Teacher)
Peerawat Herapath - Phol (Teacher)
Pijitra Siriwerapan - Aorn (Teacher)
Acharanat Ariyaritwikol - Top
Kachamat Pormsaka Na-Sakonnakorn - Pin
Meat Grinder (Cheuat Gon Chim)
Power Kids (Haa Hua Jai Hero)
Bangkok Knockout (Kote Su Kote So)


Dramas:
Mon Ruk Mae Nam Moon
-Cast-
Weir Sukollawat Kanarot as Pin
Warattaya Nilkuha (Jui) as Deun
Porche Saran Sirilak as Soodkhet
Bow Ameena Pinij as Tongsa
Fern Pimchanok Leuwisedpaiboon as Kumlah
Thunwa Suriyajak as Kan
Mantana Himatongkam as Saimai
Ying Ploypapas Thananchaiyakarn as Buapan
Look Khon
Also known as: Theater Son
-Cast-
Porche Saran Sirilak as Gumpun
Fern Pimchanok Leuwisedpaiboon as Rumthai
Sun Pichayadon Peungphan as Sungwien
Manao Sornsin Maneewan as Porjai
Tarn Kanya Rattanapetch as Lew
Moo Theerapat Yamsri as Choklom
Duangdao Jarujinda as Duangjai
Winai Kraiboot (Make) as Kumron
Nak Su Phan Kao Niaw
Also known as: The Sticky Rice Fighter, The Ultimate Fighter
-Cast-
New Wongsakorn Poramathakorn as Suer / Nak Soo
Cheer Thikumporn Rittapinun as Sangravee
Kelly Rattapong Tanapat as Singh
Gaem Kawintra Pohjak as Som
Au Nawapol Puwadol as Sorn
Som Nattawara Hongsuwan as Doksoi
Fern Pimchanok Leuwisedpaiboon as Mali
Rattakorn Satiraboot as Rosalin/Rose
Kade Tharakade Petchsuksai as Thongplew
Marisa Annita as
Wai Puan Guan Lah Fun
Also known as: Crazy Teens Reaching for their Dreams
-Cast-
Moo Theerapat Yamsri as Mog
Fern Pimchanok Leuwisedpaiboon as Noina
Natthew Nat Tewpaingarm as Mai
Guzbel Chawanop Pohprasert as Duang
Nott Akkaranat Ariyaritwikul as Chai
Prae Woraporn Lerdkiatpaibul as Lin
Pung Prakasith Bosuwan as Charern
Darun Thitakawin as Napa
Por Napat Pattamasing Na Ayutaya as Arm
Krit Athaseree as Jeknguan
Krongtong Ratchatawan as Kaiwhan
See More
categories
STORY